Jojoba vegetable oil is obtained from the seed of the Jojoba bush. The oil content of the fresh seed is close to 50%. It could be classified as a natural wax due to its high content of fatty acid alcohols. Treatment for oily skin and acne, sebum regulating and nourishing.
Product details
Apply to the area to be treated with a gentle massage.
Searches related to Oils
New in Body Cosmetics
- Nuxe Sublimating Fragrant Body Milk 400 ml
- Rasasi Entebaa Women's Eau Parfum 100 ml
- Salvador Dali Eau de Rubylips Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
- AirPlus Moisturizing Aloe Socks Men Gray Black 41-47 1 Pair
- Eric Favre Lipoxycut Sculpt & Burn Cream 2x150 ml
- Dyna+ Cytoderm Dermatoporosis 200 ml
- Roger & Gallet Fig Flower Gift Set Fragrance Water 30 ml + Shower Gel 50 ml
- Philipp Plein No Limits Platinum Eau de Parfum 90 ml
- Nabeel Tafaseel Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Nabeel Jassar Eau de Parfum 100 ml















