Voshuiles St. John's Wort Vegetable Oil is a vegetable oil also known as "St. John's wort". This pink to yellow fluid macerate is obtained by macerating St. John's wort flowers in sunflower oil. It is mainly used as a blending ingredient for skin application.
Product details
Searches related to Oils
New in Body Cosmetics
- Skin Super Good Tropical Festival Body Duo
- Skin Super Good Body Set Miraculous Glow
- Organic Shop Festive Berry Bliss Body Care Set 280
- Charlotte Bio Corrector No. 6 Hazelnut
- Charlotte Bio Corrector No.2 Rose Beige
- Charlotte Bio Corrector No.1 Ivory
- Charlotte Bio Corrector - Green Anti-Redness
- Organic Shop Set Glow-Berry Vibes
- Organic Shop Set Mango-Licious Mood
- Charlotte Bio Corrector No.5 Golden Beige















